AIIMS Delhi 3803 Nursing Officer Online Form
Share

Short Information :- AIIMS Delhi – 3803 Nursing Officer Online Form. Dept./Board Name:- All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS) Post :- Nursing Officer . For Latest Job Result Vacancy Admit Card Check Our Website Regularly. Interested And Eligible Candidate Can Apply Form By rojgarfind Going To The Official Application Website.




All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS)

Nursing Officer Recruitment 2020

Adv. No. 106/2020

WWW.ROJGARFIND.COM

Vacancy Information

Important Date:- 

Application Fee :-

  • Starting Date : 05/08/2020
  • Last Date : 18/08/2020 5:00 PM
  • Fee Last Date : 18/08/2020
  • Admit Card : Notify Later
  • Exam Date : Notify Later
  • Gen/OBC : Rs. 1500/-
  • SC/ST/EWS : Rs. 1200/-
  • PH : Rs. 0/-
  • Fee Can Be Paid Via Online Mode.

Total Post

Age Limitation

3803

  • 18-30 Yr. As On 18/08/2020
  • Age Relaxation As Per Rules.

 

Qualification Details

Post NameQualification
Nursing Officer
  • B.Sc. (Hons.) Nursing.

OR

  • Diploma in General Nursing Midwifery.
  • Registered In Nursing Council.
  • 2 Yr Experience.
Post Wise Vacancy Details
Post NameCat. Wise PostsTotal
GENOBCSCSTEWS
AIIMS New Delhi270154793559597
AIIMS Bhubaneswar243162904560600
AIIMS Deogarh6240221115150
AIIMS Gorakhpur412715710100
AIIMS Jodhpur7148261318176
AIIMS Kalyani243162904560600
AIIMS Mangalagiri5836191215140
AIIMS Nagpur412715710100
AIIMS Patna8154301520200
AIIMS Rae Bareli239161894560594
AIIMS Raipur8157361953246
AIIMS Rishikesh44381126541300


How To Apply
  • Mode of Apply: Through Online .
  • Firstly, Candidate Read the Complete Notification Before Apply.
  • Click on Apply Online Registration Button.
Important Link
Apply OnlineRegistration OR Login
Download NotificationClick Here newnew
Join Whats app Group Click Here
Follow our Facebook Page Click Here
फॉर्म केसे भरे देखे विडियो में  |Click Here
Subscribe us on YouTubeClick Here
Official Website
Click Here

 

Leave A Comment For Any Doubt And Question :-

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *